…
…
BO7 · 2026
Maps played : 15
Colors: relative ranking between teams, from green (best) to red (worst). Teams with fewer than 4 maps are not colored.
| ROUNDS | OFFENSE | DEFENSE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | Win % | Avg Diff | W | L | Win % | FB% | FBW% | W | L | Win % | FB% | FBW% | PW% | AP% | APW% | BP% | BPW% | W | L | Win % | FB% | FBW% | RW% | RA% | RB% |
| 1 | OPTIC | 6 | 0 | 100.00 % | 3.00 | 36 | 18 | 66.67 % | 55.56 % | 86.67 % | 20 | 8 | 71.43 % | 57.14 % | 87.50 % | 84.62 % | 84.62 % | 81.82 % | 15.38 % | 100.00 % | 16 | 10 | 61.54 % | 53.85 % | 85.71 % | 30.00 % | 25.00 % | 50.00 % |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 60.00 % | 0.20 | 23 | 22 | 51.11 % | 48.89 % | 68.18 % | 12 | 11 | 52.17 % | 39.13 % | 66.67 % | 66.67 % | 41.67 % | 80.00 % | 58.33 % | 57.14 % | 11 | 11 | 50.00 % | 59.09 % | 69.23 % | 18.18 % | 14.29 % | 25.00 % | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | 0.50 | 9 | 8 | 52.94 % | 58.82 % | 70.00 % | 6 | 2 | 75.00 % | 62.50 % | 100.00 % | 100.00 % | 80.00 % | 100.00 % | 20.00 % | 100.00 % | 3 | 6 | 33.33 % | 55.56 % | 40.00 % | 50.00 % | 33.33 % | 100.00 % | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | 0.50 | 8 | 7 | 53.33 % | 53.33 % | 75.00 % | 4 | 3 | 57.14 % | 57.14 % | 75.00 % | 80.00 % | 100.00 % | 80.00 % | 0.00 % | — | 4 | 4 | 50.00 % | 50.00 % | 75.00 % | 25.00 % | 33.33 % | 0.00 % | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.00 % | -1.40 | 19 | 26 | 42.22 % | 40.00 % | 72.22 % | 12 | 10 | 54.55 % | 54.55 % | 75.00 % | 90.00 % | 80.00 % | 87.50 % | 20.00 % | 100.00 % | 7 | 16 | 30.43 % | 26.09 % | 66.67 % | 8.33 % | 0.00 % | 25.00 % | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 % | -0.67 | 12 | 14 | 46.15 % | 53.85 % | 57.14 % | 6 | 7 | 46.15 % | 53.85 % | 57.14 % | 57.14 % | 57.14 % | 75.00 % | 42.86 % | 33.33 % | 6 | 7 | 46.15 % | 53.85 % | 57.14 % | 28.57 % | 25.00 % | 33.33 % | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 % | -0.67 | 13 | 15 | 46.43 % | 64.29 % | 55.56 % | 6 | 8 | 42.86 % | 42.86 % | 66.67 % | 75.00 % | 50.00 % | 100.00 % | 50.00 % | 50.00 % | 7 | 7 | 50.00 % | 85.71 % | 50.00 % | 28.57 % | 33.33 % | 25.00 % | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | -1.00 | 5 | 6 | 45.45 % | 36.36 % | 50.00 % | 2 | 3 | 40.00 % | 40.00 % | 50.00 % | — | — | — | — | — | 3 | 3 | 50.00 % | 33.33 % | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | — | 0.00 % | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | -1.00 | 5 | 6 | 45.45 % | 54.55 % | 83.33 % | 4 | 1 | 80.00 % | 80.00 % | 100.00 % | 100.00 % | 33.33 % | 100.00 % | 66.67 % | 100.00 % | 1 | 5 | 16.67 % | 33.33 % | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | — | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | -3.00 | 3 | 6 | 33.33 % | 44.44 % | 75.00 % | 2 | 3 | 40.00 % | 60.00 % | 66.67 % | 66.67 % | 66.67 % | 50.00 % | 33.33 % | 100.00 % | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | 25.00 % | 100.00 % | 33.33 % | 33.33 % | — | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | -5.00 | 1 | 6 | 14.29 % | 0.00 % | — | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | 0.00 % | — | 50.00 % | 100.00 % | 50.00 % | 0.00 % | — | 0 | 3 | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | — | 0.00 % | 0.00 % | — | |
…
First round, conversion in round 2, and round 11 (decisive, at 5-5) with the side played. In brackets: rounds won / rounds played. Colors from 6 rounds (3 for round 11).
| Team | R1 | R2 after winning R1 | R2 after losing R1 | R11 (decisive) | R11 on attack | R11 on defense |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPTIC | 100.00 % (6/6) | 50.00 % (3/6) | — | 100.00 % (1/1) | 100.00 % (1/1) | — |
P7 | 100.00 % (1/1) | 0.00 % (0/1) | — | 0.00 % (0/1) | — | 0.00 % (0/1) |
SURGE | 100.00 % (2/2) | 50.00 % (1/2) | — | — | — | — |
HERETICS | 60.00 % (3/5) | 66.67 % (2/3) | 50.00 % (1/2) | 100.00 % (1/1) | 100.00 % (1/1) | — |
| 50.00 % (1/2) | 0.00 % (0/1) | 100.00 % (1/1) | — | — | — | |
| 33.33 % (1/3) | 0.00 % (0/1) | 50.00 % (1/2) | — | — | — | |
| 20.00 % (1/5) | 100.00 % (1/1) | 25.00 % (1/4) | 50.00 % (1/2) | 100.00 % (1/1) | 0.00 % (0/1) | |
| 0.00 % (0/1) | — | 0.00 % (0/1) | — | — | — | |
| 0.00 % (0/3) | — | 100.00 % (3/3) | — | — | — | |
| 0.00 % (0/1) | — | 100.00 % (1/1) | 0.00 % (0/1) | — | 0.00 % (0/1) | |
| 0.00 % (0/1) | — | 0.00 % (0/1) | — | — | — |
All teams combined: attack win rate, plant rate, and win rate of the team that gets the first blood.
| Round | Rounds played | Attack win | Plant % | Win with FB |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R1 | 15 | 33.33 % | 33.33 % | 60.00 % |
| R2 | 15 | 53.33 % | 40.00 % | 66.67 % |
| R3 | 15 | 66.67 % | 53.33 % | 80.00 % |
| R4 | 15 | 60.00 % | 66.67 % | 60.00 % |
| R5 | 15 | 53.33 % | 60.00 % | 86.67 % |
| R6 | 15 | 66.67 % | 46.67 % | 86.67 % |
| R7 | 15 | 40.00 % | 53.33 % | 66.67 % |
| R8 | 12 | 75.00 % | 50.00 % | 66.67 % |
| R9 |
| 9 |
| 44.44 % |
| 22.22 % |
| 66.67 % |
| R10 | 5 | 60.00 % | 0.00 % | 40.00 % |
| R11 | 3 | 100.00 % | 100.00 % | 100.00 % |