…
…
BO7 · 2026
Maps played : 100
Colors: relative ranking between teams, from green (best) to red (worst). Teams with fewer than 3 maps are not colored.
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate | PPG | PPGA | Avg Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OMIT | 1 | 0 | 100.00 % | 8.00 | 0.00 | 8.00 |
| 2 | THIEVES | 16 | 5 | 76.19 % | 4.24 | 2.81 | 1.43 |
| 3 | KOI | 8 | 4 | 66.67 % | 4.08 | 2.83 | 1.25 |
| 4 | FAZE | 13 | 7 | 65.00 % | 4.05 | 3.25 | 0.80 |
| 5 | 10 | 7 | 58.82 % | 3.82 | 3.35 | 0.47 | |
| 6 | 12 | 10 | 54.55 % | 3.82 | 3.14 | 0.68 | |
| 7 | 8 | 8 | 50.00 % | 3.00 | 2.75 | 0.25 | |
| 8 | 15 | 15 | 50.00 % | 3.67 | 3.67 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 5 | 9 | 35.71 % | 2.79 | 3.71 | -0.93 | |
| 10 | 5 | 9 | 35.71 % | 2.64 | 4.29 | -1.64 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 33.33 % | 2.83 | 3.33 | -0.50 | |
| 12 | 3 | 7 | 30.00 % | 2.40 | 3.90 | -1.50 | |
| 13 | 2 | 9 | 18.18 % | 2.09 | 4.09 | -2.00 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | 3.00 | 5.00 | -2.00 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 % | 2.00 | 4.33 | -2.33 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | 0.00 | 3.00 | -3.00 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | 0.00 | 8.00 | -8.00 |
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 3 | 72.73 % | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 % | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.14 % | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 57.14 % | |
| 5 | 4 | 4 | 50.00 % | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 7 | 6 | 6 | 50.00 % | |
| 8 | 7 | 9 | 43.75 % | |
| 9 | 3 | 5 | 37.50 % |
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00 % | |
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 87.50 % | |
| 3 | 14 | 4 | 77.78 % | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 60.00 % | |
| 5 | 8 | 6 | 57.14 % | |
| 6 | 8 | 7 | 53.33 % | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 50.00 % | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 42.86 % | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 33.33 % |
| 10 | 3 | 5 | 37.50 % |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 28.57 % |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 25.00 % |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % |
| 10 | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 % |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 % |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 % |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % |