…
…
BO7 · 2026
Maps played : 120
Colors: relative ranking between teams, from green (best) to red (worst). Teams with fewer than 3 maps are not colored.
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate | PPG | PPGA | Avg Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huntsmen | 1 | 0 | 100.00 % | 4.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| 2 | OPTIC | 21 | 5 | 80.77 % | 3.92 | 2.46 | 1.46 |
| 3 | KOI | 13 | 7 | 65.00 % | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.25 |
| 4 | THIEVES | 16 | 11 | 59.26 % | 4.00 | 3.37 | 0.63 |
| 5 | 11 | 8 | 57.89 % | 4.21 | 3.32 | 0.89 | |
| 6 | 9 | 7 | 56.25 % | 3.13 | 3.31 | -0.19 | |
| 7 | 15 | 14 | 51.72 % | 3.28 | 2.79 | 0.48 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | 4.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 8 | 9 | 47.06 % | 3.06 | 3.00 | 0.06 | |
| 10 | 6 | 7 | 46.15 % | 2.85 | 2.92 | -0.08 | |
| 11 | 8 | 14 | 36.36 % | 2.64 | 3.50 | -0.86 | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 % | 1.67 | 4.33 | -2.67 | |
| 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.77 % | 2.62 | 3.62 | -1.00 | |
| 14 | 4 | 12 | 25.00 % | 2.50 | 4.50 | -2.00 | |
| 15 | 2 | 13 | 13.33 % | 2.07 | 4.53 | -2.47 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | 2.00 | 3.00 | -1.00 |
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00 % | |
| 2 | 11 | 1 | 91.67 % | |
| 3 | 6 | 1 | 85.71 % | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 75.00 % | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 61.54 % | |
| 6 | 7 | 6 | 53.85 % | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 42.86 % | |
| 9 | 6 | 10 | 37.50 % | |
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 4 | 71.43 % | |
| 2 | 11 | 5 | 68.75 % | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 66.67 % | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 57.14 % | |
| 5 | 8 | 6 | 57.14 % | |
| 6 | 7 | 6 | 53.85 % | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 8 | 5 | 5 | 50.00 % | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 42.86 % |
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 4 |
| 33.33 % |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 33.33 % |
| 12 | 4 | 9 | 30.77 % |
| 13 | 1 | 5 | 16.67 % |
| 14 | 1 | 8 | 11.11 % |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % |
| 10 | 3 | 5 | 37.50 % |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 33.33 % |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 20.00 % |
| 13 | 1 | 5 | 16.67 % |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % |