…
…
BO7 · 2026
Maps played : 25
Colors: relative ranking between teams, from green (best) to red (worst). Teams with fewer than 3 maps are not colored.
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate | PPG | PPGA | Avg Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OPTIC | 2 | 0 | 100.00 % | 4.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 2 | FAZE | 4 | 1 | 80.00 % | 4.60 | 2.20 | 2.40 |
| 3 | G2 | 4 | 1 | 80.00 % | 4.60 | 3.20 | 1.40 |
| 4 | BREACH | 2 | 1 | 66.67 % | 3.33 | 2.67 | 0.67 |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 % | 3.25 | 3.00 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 % | 3.00 | 2.75 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | 2.00 | 2.50 | -0.50 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 42.86 % | 4.00 | 3.86 | 0.14 | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 42.86 % | 2.00 | 3.43 | -1.43 | |
| 10 | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | 3.00 | 3.25 | -0.25 | |
| 11 | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | 2.00 | 3.75 | -1.75 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 % | 1.50 | 3.00 | -1.50 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | 1.00 | 6.00 | -5.00 |
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00 % | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.00 % | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 % | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | |
| 9 | 1 | 4 | 20.00 % | |
| 10 | 0 |
| # | Team | W | L | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00 % | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.00 % | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 100.00 % | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 80.00 % | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 % | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 33.33 % | |
| 9 | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | |
| 10 |
| 1 |
| 0.00 % |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0.00 % |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % |