…
…
BO7 · 2026
Maps played : 43
Win JSOC
Win GUILD
Colors: relative ranking between teams, from green (best) to red (worst). Teams with fewer than 3 maps are not colored.
| # | Team | W | L | Win % | Avg Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G2 | 7 | 1 | 87.50 % | 66.38 |
| 2 | OPTIC | 7 | 1 | 87.50 % | 40.00 |
| 3 | FAZE | 7 | 2 | 77.78 % | 28.89 |
| 4 | ROYAL RAVENS | 2 | 1 | 66.67 % | 28.67 |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 50.00 % | 10.50 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.00 % | -3.00 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 50.00 % | -5.50 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 42.86 % | -18.86 | |
| 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.33 % | -1.44 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 33.33 % | -30.50 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 25.00 % | -49.88 | |
| 12 | 1 | 5 | 16.67 % | -43.33 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 % | -31.00 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | -62.00 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | -98.00 |
Picked 54 times · banned 64 times
| Team | Pick | Ban |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | 7 | |
| 7 | 9 | |
| 6 | 1 | |
| 6 | — | |
| 5 | — | |
| 4 | 2 | |
| 3 | 17 | |
| 3 | 12 | |
| 3 | 5 | |
| 3 | — | |
| 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | — | |
| 1 | 9 | |
| 1 | — | |
| — | 1 |
Maps played : 34
Attack win
Defense win
A plants
B plants
Retakes won
Colors: relative ranking between teams, from green (best) to red (worst). Teams with fewer than 3 maps are not colored.
| # | Team | W | L | Win % | Avg Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 1 | 87.50 % | 2.88 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3 | 66.67 % | 1.11 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 62.50 % |
Maps played : 25
Win Side 1
Win Side 2
Colors: relative ranking between teams, from green (best) to red (worst). Teams with fewer than 3 maps are not colored.
| # | Team | W | L | Win % | Avg Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 100.00 % | 1.50 | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 80.00 % | 2.40 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 80.00 % | 1.40 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 66.67 % | 0.67 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 % | 0.25 |
| 0.63 |
| 4 | G2 | 4 | 3 | 57.14 % | -0.14 |
| 5 | FAZE | 4 | 4 | 50.00 % | 0.63 |
| 6 | The Pit | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | 0.50 |
| 7 | KOI | 2 | 2 | 50.00 % | -0.50 |
| 8 | SURGE | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | -0.50 |
| 9 | BREACH | 1 | 2 | 33.33 % | -1.33 |
| 10 | FALCONS | 2 | 4 | 33.33 % | -1.50 |
| 11 | HERETICS | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | -1.50 |
| 12 | ROYAL RAVENS | 0 | 4 | 0.00 % | -2.75 |
| 13 | CLOUD9 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 % | -3.00 |
| 14 | Team WAR | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | -4.00 |
| 6 | M8 | 2 | 2 | 50.00 % | 0.25 |
| 7 | SURGE | 1 | 1 | 50.00 % | -0.50 |
| 8 | THIEVES | 3 | 4 | 42.86 % | 0.14 |
| 9 | FALCONS | 3 | 4 | 42.86 % | -1.43 |
| 10 | KOI | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | -0.25 |
| 11 | HERETICS | 1 | 3 | 25.00 % | -1.75 |
| 12 | P7 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 % | -1.50 |
| 13 | OMIT | 0 | 1 | 0.00 % | -5.00 |